Results from the Winmau Polish Open and the Police Masters

beznazwy-1

Winmau Polish Open Results
Mens Results Country   Womens Results Country
1. Darius Labanauskas Lithuania   1. Deta Hedman England
2. Scott Waites England   2. Rachel Brooks England
3. Jim Williams Wales   3. Anca Zijlstra Netherlands
3. Krzysztof Ratajski Poland   3. Sofie Bendorff Danmark
5. Darren Clifford Northern Ireland   5. Steffi Zwitkowitsch Germany
5. Dave Wicks England   5. Aleksandra Grzesik Poland
5. Patrick Morelissen Netherlands   5. Hana Belobradkowa Czech Republic
5. Martin Schindler Germany   5. Dagmar Komorova Czech Republic
9. Martin Phillips Wales   9. Tove Lauridsen Denmark
9. Nandor Bezzeg Hungary   9. Linda Nilsson Sweden
9. Ryan de Vreede Netherlands   9. Anne Wilkomm Germany
9. Jacek Krupka Poland   9. Andrea Rochow Germany
9. Mark Blandford England   9. Kyana Frauenfelder Netherlands
9. Nigel Lloyd Netherlands   9. Renee Bested Denmark
9. Michal Ondo Czech Republic   9. Ann Louise Peters Denmark
9. Michael Hansen Denmark   9. Deana Rosenblom Sweden
             
Boys Results Country   Girls Results Country
1. Javanico Jansen Netherlands   1. Sofie Bendorff Denmark
2. Maikel Verberk Netherlands   2. Kyana Frauenfelder Netherlands
3. Denys Marchenko Ukraine   3. Klaudia Przybyła Poland
3. Jaimy van Bavel Netherlands   3. Malou Hansen Denmark
             
Police Masters Results
Mens Results Country   Womens Results Country
1. Martin Phillips Wales   1. Deta Hedman England
2. Daniel Zygla Germany   2. Ann Louise Peters Denmark
3. James Hurrell England   3. Anca Zijlstra Netherlands
3. Wilco Vermeulen Netherlands   3. Maret Liiri Finland
5. Nandor Bezzeg Hungary   5. Steffi Zwitkowitsch Germany
5. Ryan de Vreede Netherlands   5. Linda Nilsson Sweden
5. Krzysztof Ratajski Poland   5. Deana Rosenblom Sweden
5. Madars Razma Latvia   5. Rachel Brooks England
9. Frank Schasfoort Netherlands   9. Sofie Bendorff Denmark
9. Darius Labanauskas Lithuania   9. Veronika Ihasz Hungary
9. Jim Williams Wales   9. Hanne Johnsen Denmark
9. Radosław Szagański Poland   9. Veerle Hamelink Netherlands
9. Christian Löffelmann Germany   9. Renata Słowikowska Poland
9. Patrick Morelissen Netherlands   9. Kyana Frauenfelder Netherlands
9. Karel Sedlacek Czech Republic   9. Gabriele Behrens Germany
9. Stefaan Deprez Netherlands   9. Renee Bested Denmark
             
Boys Results Country   Girls Results Country
1. Javanico Jansen Netherlands   1. Sofie Bendorff Denmark
2. Nicolai Rasmussen Denmark   2. Kyana Frauenfelder Netherlands
3. Jaimy van Bavel Netherlands   3. Malou Hansen Denmark
3. Jerry Kaldenberg Netherlands   3. Michelle Lindhardt Denmark